Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Jayanth Organic Farms

Products

Spices


  • Nutmeg Seeds

    Purity : 100%

    Feature : Anti Bacterial, High Quality Sice, Low Sodium

    Form : Seed

    Country of Origin : India

    Copper : 51%

  • Organic Pepper

    Botanical Name : Piper Longum Extract

    Common Name : Indian Long Pepper Extract

    Category : Botanical Powders

    Moisture : 14%

    Impurity : 0.3% max

  • Organic Tamarind

    Old tamarind (puli) usage in food cooking will remove kidney stones and clean the uterus of women  which is more incredible in terms of health benefit that’s why our ancestor’s use old tamarind (puli). We also sell old tamarind which is grown in our organic farm.

  • Star Anise

    Color : Brown

    Storage : Cool & Dry Place

    Impurity : 1% Less

    Moisture : 13.5% max

    Admixture : 1.5% max


Powder



Ghee



Herbal Extracts



Jaggery



Bee Pollen



Other Products