Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Jayanth Organic Farms

Organic Pepper

Organic Pepper
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Botanical Name Piper Longum Extract
Common Name Indian Long Pepper Extract
Category Botanical Powders
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Moisture
14%
Impurity
0.3% max
Packing
Pressed bale or Carton packing
Container capacity
14tons for 20 FCL
Botanical Name:
Piper longum
English Name:
Long Pepper
Common Name:
Pipli
Purity:
99 % Min.

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Organic Pepper" ?

Explore More Products